Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

16 to 1 mux

All 16 to 1 mux wholesalers & 16 to 1 mux manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 16 to 1 mux products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4476 products from 16 to 1 mux Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1310-1610NM Single Fiber CWDM 16 Channels MUX DEMUX CWDM With Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-CWDM-16-01

Place of Origin:China

...1310-1610nm single fiber 16 channels CWDM Multiplexing Demultiplexing Product Description Coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) is a method of combining ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap PON Networks / CATV Optical Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer 16 Channels Mux Demux product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-M-0116-270-E-3-05-B3-SU-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...PON Networks / CATV Optical Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer 16 Channels Mux Demux Product Description * Coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) is a method of combining multiple signals on ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Customized CWDM 16 Channel Mux Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 16CH

Place of Origin:China

...Customized CWDM 16 Channel Mux Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount Low Insertion Loss Feature Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1x16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260~1620nm LC connecter Multiple wavelengths to choose product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-16CH CWDM

Place of Origin:China

...1x16CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module Description: CWDM and DWDM technologies provide an effective way to share one pair ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic 4ch 8ch Dwdm Mux Demux Module With Itu 100ghz Grid , Fiber Optic Multiplexer product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:4ch 8ch DWDM MUX DEMUX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Fiber Optic 4ch 8ch Dwdm Mux Demux Module With Itu 100ghz Grid Sourcelight’s DWDMs are based on thin film filter technology ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 To 16 E1 Protocol Converter Comprehensive Alarm Indicators Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation product

Brand Name:Global Tech

Model Number:DNT-R

Place of Origin:China

... EoP, Ethernet over PDH, Interface Converter can transport GFP encapsulated Ethernet service over 1 up to 16 E1 channels. Fully comply with G.7041, G.7042, G.7043, and G.8040 recommendations, GFP Interface Converter can...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:DWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

...Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center DWDM Module Dense wavelength ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16 Bits Basic Integrated Circuits Sigma - Delta Architecture AD7705BRZ product

Model Number:AD7705BRZ

Place of Origin:Original

Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

... Chip 16 Bit Analog to Digital Converter 2 Input 1 Sigma-Delta 16-SOIC Number of Bits 16 Sampling Rate (Per Second) 500 Number of Inputs 2 Input Type Differential Data Interface SPI, DSP Configuration MUX-PGA...

Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Rack Mount CWDM MUX DEMUX Module / Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1U 16CH With LC Connector product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-CWDM

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...16 Channel 1U 1260-1620nm Cwdm Mux Demux Module Customized Specifications Available Application Features Telcordia GR-1312 Compliance High Channel Isolation Low ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FMU 1U Rack Mount CWDM MUX DEMUX 16 Channels With 1310-1610nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:FMU-C162761M

Place of Origin:China

...16ch CWDM Mux Demux 1U Rack Mount Chassis, 1270-1610nm, w/Monitor Port, Duplex LC/UPC Wavelength 16 channels 1310-1610nm Channel Spacing 20nm Channel Bandwidth ±6.5nm Passband Ripple ≤ 0.3 dB Insertion Loss Passband...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 4 / 8 /16 /18 CH CWDM Splitter 19" Rack Packed Optical Add Drop Multiplexer product

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JH-CWDM

Place of Origin:China

...16 , 18-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Packed in 19" Rack , Optical Add Drop Multiplexer High Channel Isolation Description: JUHUA offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Rack Mount 10G Media Converter , 4 / 8 / 16 Channel CWDM MUX product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-CXXM/DXX

...Rack Mount 10G Media Converter , 4 / 8 / 16 Channel CWDM MUX Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux Channel Wavelength (nm) 1270~1610 Center wavelength Accuracy (nm) ±0.5 Channel Spacing (nm) 20 Channel ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 200Ghz 8 Channels Passive Optical Fiber Optic Splitter Cwdm Mux Demux product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-005

Place of Origin:China

...200Ghz 8 Channels Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Splitter This kind of Single Mode DWDM Based on thin-film ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Passive CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel Mux FCC ROHS Certification product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:cwdm mux demux

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Passive CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel Mux FCC ROHS Certification Description 1. Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a type of optical wavelength management ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer product

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-MCV16

... SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1~16 channel telephone access , RJ11 connector 1~4 channel E1 interface , 75ohm (BNC) or 120ohm (RJ45) 1~ 4 channel 10/...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap Four-Channel Mux-Scrambling QAM Modulator DVB-S/S2 TO DVB-C ASI TO DVB-C  INGRON4504TS/INGRON4508TS/INGRON4516TS product

Brand Name:INGRON

Model Number:INGRON4504TS

Place of Origin:China

.../INGRON4508TS/INGRON4516TS Introductions INGRON4504TS(/INGRON4508TS/INGRON4516TS) Four-Channel Mux-Scrambling QAM Modulator is a QAM modulator acting in high performance. It provides 4*ASI, 8*Tuner or 16*ASI input interfaces, and output with 4*RF...

Ningbo Gaoxin Zone Trochilus Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 10G-100G-200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux/demux CWDM Multiplexers/DeMultiplexers mux demux module oadm product

Brand Name:CWDM OADM

Model Number:10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux

Place of Origin:China

...10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux Description: HuiGoo's Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module product

Brand Name:4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

Model Number:4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

Place of Origin:China

..., SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. HuiGOOs' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap BDC 4 8 Wavelengths 4 services 4 channels CWDM MUX/DeMUX Module product

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:BDC 4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Model No.: BDC 4 Product Overview 4 Channels BiDi Coupler with Monitor ports, 20nm Channel Space 1RU 19" rack mount chassis, 4 slots & Standalone with 5% Power Monitor Features Cost-effective CWDM technology Terminates eight wavelengths Reliable passive ...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Management 16 channels MUX DMUX 1U rack mounted SCAPC DWDM product

Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Country/Region:china

16 channels MUX DMUX 1U rack mounted SCAPC DWDM 【Brief16 channels MUX DMUX 1U rack mounted SCAPC DWDM 【Series】:DWDM MUX DEMUX

fiberey limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request