Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Passive Components >

Applications Of Demultiplexer

applications of demultiplexer

All applications of demultiplexer wholesalers & applications of demultiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide applications of demultiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 739 products from applications of demultiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Single Fiber Or Dual Fiber Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer With Mon / UPG Port DWDM mux product

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-DWDM-U-16-02

Place of Origin:China

... multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They demonstrate low loss, temperature insensitivity and reliable performance in any system application.Fixed Mux/DeMux modules...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap DM74LS139N  Electronic IC Chip Decoder/Demultiplexer 1 x 2:4 16-DIP product

Model Number:DM74LS139N

...DM74LS139N Electronic IC Chip Decoder/Demultiplexer 1 x 2:4 16-DIP Type Decoder/Demultiplexer Circuit 1 x 2:4 Independent Circuits 2 Current - Output High, Low 400µA, 8mA Voltage Supply Source Single Supply Voltage - ...

Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet for FTTH Project in Commercial Applications YH00 product

Brand Name:Yuhui

Model Number:Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet for FTTH Project in Commercial Applications YH00 Ftth = fib to the home fiber to the home Ftto = fiber to the office ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Passive Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module 200ghz Multiplexer And Demultiplexer product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:200ghz Module

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Passive Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module 200ghz Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Description DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be used to ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer

Place of Origin:China

...100Ghz DWDM 8-Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber GEZHI's 100GHz 8ch DWDM module is based on patented athermal platform ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

Place of Origin:China

...FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap IP To QAM Demultiplex Gateway BWOTSC - 9012 Series High Density Receiving product

Brand Name:Bravo

Model Number:BWOTSC-9012

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

...Professional RF / IP Gateway + IP to QAM Gateway + Demultiplex Production Introduction BWOTSC-9012 series is high density for TS signal receiving, descrambling, signal convert ...

Bravo Communication International Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multiplexer / Demultiplexer CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Module for Transceiver product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-COD-16A

...Multiplexer / Demultiplexer Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Module for Transceiver Quick Details: Applications Access networks Metro WDM systems Enterprise networks Features Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AAWG 1U Chassis Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer For WDM - PON System product

Brand Name:Sino

Model Number:AAWG

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Gaussian is 3.5dB. 5G is coming,AAWG is widely used to WDM-PON system now. Applications: Data center WDM-PON Backbone Network Features: Athermal design operates over operating temperature range Large...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100Gbps Protocol 8F MPO To FA Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Trunk Polarity B Jumper product

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-021

Place of Origin:China

100Gbps Protocol 8F MT to FA Mating Fiber Optic OM3 Trunk Polarity B Patch Cable ■ Item Description PUNO ORC develop MT-FA Jumpers for optical transceiver module package,such as 40G PSM4,100G PSM4,Silicon eg.It fit for different installation environment...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution product

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Hot pluggable ● Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27.952493Gbps ● 4 parallel electrical serial interface ● Applicable for 10km SMF connection ● Low power consumption, < 9W ● Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interfacel ●MDIO Communication...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27....

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CD4052BM Electronic IC Chips CMOS Analog Multiplexers / Demultiplexers product

Brand Name:Anterwell

Model Number:CD4052BM

Place of Origin:original factory

...CD4051B, CD4052B, CD4053B CMOS Analog Multiplexers/Demultiplexers with Logic Level Conversion Features • Wide Range of Digital and Analog Signal Levels - Digital . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3V ...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap CWDM Multiplexer & Demultiplexer product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-6000S-XXX

...CWDM multiplexer and demultiplexer, CWDM Multiplexer only or CWDM Demultiplexer only are optional, low-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity and ...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G-100G-200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux/demux CWDM Multiplexers/DeMultiplexers mux demux module oadm product

Brand Name:CWDM OADM

Model Number:10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux

Place of Origin:China

10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux Description: HuiGoo's Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and high isolation, making them ideal for ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap AVAGO Optical Transceivers 1x9 AFCT-5805AZ,for serial optical data communications applications specified for 155 Mb/s product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFCT-5805AZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...AVAGO Optical Transceivers 1x9 AFCT-5805AZ,for serial optical data communications applications specified for 155 Mb/s AFCT-5805xxxZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, ...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Fiber CWDM Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer With UPG Port LC Duplex product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-M-0202-271-E-0-0-B6-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... Multiplexer with UPG port LC Duplex Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer/demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) modules to combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals. These modules are...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 74HC4067D 16-channel analog multiplexer/demultiplexer product

Place of Origin:Netherlands

Brand Name:NXP

Model Number:74HC4067D

...Type:demultiplexer 1.Analog multiplexing and demultiplexing 2.Digital multiplexing and demultiplexing 3.Signal gating demultiplexer-Features The 74HC4067; 74HCT4067 is a high-speed Si-gate CMOS device and is pin compatible ...

Shenzhen Hengjia Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap ITU Grid 100G 200G Duplex DWDM multiplexers & Demultiplexers with 1% Monitor product

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:UDW-

Place of Origin:China

...ITU-Grid 100G 200G Duplex DWDM multiplexers & Demultiplexers with 1% Monitor The 1%Monitoring Port was used to monitor the system situation. For 1-40 channels, ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 74HC4515D - NXP - 4-to-16 line decoder/demultiplexer with input latches; inverting - Email product

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:NXP

Model Number:74HC4515D

... SYSTEM LIMITED (EIS LIMITED) is a professional stocking distributor of 74HC4515D - NXP - 4-to-16 line decoder/demultiplexer with input latches; inverting. Detailed Description of 74HC4515D: EIS Part Number: EIS-74HC4515D Manufacturer Part...

EIS LIMITED (Excellent Integrated System LIMITED)
Site Member

HongKong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request